Homenageados em 2018
Prêmio Clube TOP 100
CÍRCULO MILITAR DO PARANÁ (PR)
INSTITUTO ÍCARO MARCOLIN (PR)
CENTRO DE DESENVOLVIMENTO E APERFEIÇOAMENTO DO DESPORTO NÃO PROFISSIONAL DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS (SP)
DOCENORTE ESPORTE CLUBE (PA)
SOCIEDADE DE GINÁSTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS)
MACKENZIE ESPORTE CLUBE (MG)
CAESB ESPORTIVA E SOCIAL CAESO (DF)
SOCIEDADE HÍPICA DE CAMPINAS (SP)
CLUBE DOS EMPREGADOS DA PETROBRAS – CEPE ILHA DO FUNDÃO (RJ)
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA CLASSISTA BRADESCO (SP)
VELEIROS DO SUL ASSOCIAÇÃO NÁUTICA DESPORTIVA (RS)
CLUBE RECREATIVO DORES (RS)
CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE (MG)
COSTA VERDE TENNIS CLUBE (BA)
CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS (SP)
SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA (SP)
CLUBE DOS FUNCIONÁRIOS CSN (RJ)
CLUBE PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBY (SP)
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL – BRASÍLIA (DF)
SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE (PE)
Olympico Club - MG
Nismar José dos Reis
Mar 2023 / Mar 2025
CLUBE DOS EMPREGADOS DA PETROBRAS – CEPE MACAÉ (RJ)
SANTA MÔNICA CLUBE DE CAMPO (PR)
COUNTRY CLUBE DE GOIÁS (GO)
BNB CLUBE DE FORTALEZA (CE)
SOCIEDADE GINÁSTICA NOVO HAMBURGO (RS)
SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS (SP)
ITAMIRIM CLUBE DE CAMPO (SC)
FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB (RJ)
ESPORTE CLUBE UNIÃO CORINTHIANS (RS)
CLUBE ATLÉTICO YPIRANGA (SP)
COUNTRY CLUB DE MARINGÁ (PR)
ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP)
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE BASQUETE DE VILHENA – ASBAVI (RO)
YACHT CLUB SANTO AMARO (SP)
ASSOCIAÇÃO LEOPOLDINA JUVENIL (RS)
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA MAMPITUBA (SC)
CLUBE RECREATIVO DOM PEDRO II (MG)
INSTITUTO PRÓ-BRASIL (DF)
CLUB ATHLETICO PAULISTANO (SP)
CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA (RJ)
CÍRCULO MILITAR DE CAMPINAS (SP)
SOCIEDADE HÍPICA DE BAURU (SP)
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA GOIANA DE BASQUETE (GO)
IATE CLUBE DE BRASÍLIA (DF)
CLUBE DE CAMPO DE PIRACICABA (SP)
ESPORTE CLUBE BANESPA DE SÃO PAULO (SP)
ASSOCIAÇÃO SOCIAL ESPORTIVA SADA (MG)
ALPHAVILLE TÊNIS CLUBE (SP)
CLUBE DE NATAÇÃO E REGATAS ÁLVARES CABRAL (ES)
RECREIO DA JUVENTUDE (RS)
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA SIDERÚRGICA DE TUBARÃO (ES)
SOCIEDADE GINÁSTICA IJUÍ (RS)
CLUBE CAMPINEIRO DE REGATAS E NATAÇÃO (SP)
CLUBE DE CAMPO DE RIO CLARO (SP)
CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO (RJ)
CLUBE NÁUTICO DE ARARAQUARA (SP)
ASSOCIAÇÃO BAURUENSE DE DESPORTOS AQUÁTICOS (SP)
BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS (RJ)
GRÊMIO NÁUTICO UNIÃO (RS)
YACHT CLUBE DA BAHIA (BA)
CLUBE DUQUE DE CAXIAS (PR)
TÊNIS CLUBE PAULISTA (SP)
GRACIOSA COUNTRY CLUB (PR)
ASSOCIAÇÃO BRASILEIRA A HEBRAICA DE SÃO PAULO (SP)
ESPORTE CLUBE GINÁSTICO (MG)
CLUBE DOS JANGADEIROS (RS)
INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO (RJ)
CLUBE BAHIANO DE TÊNIS (BA)